CANSAULIM to KALEEM Trains


Covid Special Trains
107342
VSG QLM PASSR
Daily
CSM
07:50
KM
08:44
37 Km
00h 54m
207343
VSG QLM PASSENGER
Daily
CSM
17:44
KM
18:41
37 Km
00h 57m
Other Trains
156962
VSG QLM PASSR
Daily
CSM
07:50
KM
08:42
37 Km
00h 52m
256964
VSG QLM
Daily
CSM
13:25
KM
14:30
37 Km
01h 05m
356966
VSG QLM
Daily
CSM
17:47
KM
18:46
37 Km
00h 59m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between CANSAULIM and KALEEM is 37 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 5 direct trains between CANSAULIM and KALEEM that makes our travel safe and convenient. CANSAULIM KALEEM trains generally complete this journey in 00h 54m.

List of trains that run between CANSAULIM and KALEEM

1) 07342 VSG-QLM PASSR

Train number 07342 VSG-QLM PASSR that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 07:50. The train completes CANSAULIM to KALEEM journey in 00h 54m and reaches KALEEM on the scheduled arrival time of 08:44. This train 07342 runs on Daily between CSM and KM.

2) 56962 VSG-QLM PASSR

Train number 56962 VSG-QLM PASSR that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 07:50. The train completes CANSAULIM to KALEEM journey in 00h 52m and reaches KALEEM on the scheduled arrival time of 08:42. This train 56962 runs on Daily between CSM and KM.

3) 56964 VSG-QLM

Train number 56964 VSG-QLM that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 13:25. The train completes CANSAULIM to KALEEM journey in 01h 05m and reaches KALEEM on the scheduled arrival time of 14:30. This train 56964 runs on Daily between CSM and KM.

4) 07343 VSG-QLM PASSENGER

Train number 07343 VSG-QLM PASSENGER that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 17:44. The train completes CANSAULIM to KALEEM journey in 00h 57m and reaches KALEEM on the scheduled arrival time of 18:41. This train 07343 runs on Daily between CSM and KM.

5) 56966 VSG-QLM

Train number 56966 VSG-QLM that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 17:47. The train completes CANSAULIM to KALEEM journey in 00h 59m and reaches KALEEM on the scheduled arrival time of 18:46. This train 56966 runs on Daily between CSM and KM.

Q. What is the distance between CANSAULIM and KALEEM?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between CANSAULIM and KALEEM is 37 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 54m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from CANSAULIM to KALEEM?

56962 VSG-QLM PASSR is the fastest train available from CANSAULIM to KALEEM. It takes only 00h 52m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 56962.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Cansaulim Kaleem Trains Morning Cansaulim Kaleem Trains CANSAULIM se KALEEM train