CANSAULIM to SURAVALI Trains


Covid Special Trains
107342
VSG QLM PASSR
Daily
CSM
07:50
SRVX
07:59
7 Km
00h 09m
207343
VSG QLM PASSENGER
Daily
CSM
17:44
SRVX
17:57
7 Km
00h 13m
Other Trains
156962
VSG QLM PASSR
Daily
CSM
07:50
SRVX
08:05
7 Km
00h 15m
256964
VSG QLM
Daily
CSM
13:25
SRVX
13:37
7 Km
00h 12m
356966
VSG QLM
Daily
CSM
17:47
SRVX
18:03
7 Km
00h 16m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between CANSAULIM and SURAVALI is 7 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 5 direct trains between CANSAULIM and SURAVALI that makes our travel safe and convenient. CANSAULIM SURAVALI trains generally complete this journey in 00h 09m.

List of trains that run between CANSAULIM and SURAVALI

1) 07342 VSG-QLM PASSR

Train number 07342 VSG-QLM PASSR that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 07:50. The train completes CANSAULIM to SURAVALI journey in 00h 09m and reaches SURAVALI on the scheduled arrival time of 07:59. This train 07342 runs on Daily between CSM and SRVX.

2) 56962 VSG-QLM PASSR

Train number 56962 VSG-QLM PASSR that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 07:50. The train completes CANSAULIM to SURAVALI journey in 00h 15m and reaches SURAVALI on the scheduled arrival time of 08:05. This train 56962 runs on Daily between CSM and SRVX.

3) 56964 VSG-QLM

Train number 56964 VSG-QLM that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 13:25. The train completes CANSAULIM to SURAVALI journey in 00h 12m and reaches SURAVALI on the scheduled arrival time of 13:37. This train 56964 runs on Daily between CSM and SRVX.

4) 07343 VSG-QLM PASSENGER

Train number 07343 VSG-QLM PASSENGER that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 17:44. The train completes CANSAULIM to SURAVALI journey in 00h 13m and reaches SURAVALI on the scheduled arrival time of 17:57. This train 07343 runs on Daily between CSM and SRVX.

5) 56966 VSG-QLM

Train number 56966 VSG-QLM that originates from VASCO DA GAMA and ends at KULEM leaves CANSAULIM on the scheduled departure time of 17:47. The train completes CANSAULIM to SURAVALI journey in 00h 16m and reaches SURAVALI on the scheduled arrival time of 18:03. This train 56966 runs on Daily between CSM and SRVX.

Q. What is the distance between CANSAULIM and SURAVALI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between CANSAULIM and SURAVALI is 7 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 09m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from CANSAULIM to SURAVALI?

07342 VSG-QLM PASSR is the fastest train available from CANSAULIM to SURAVALI. It takes only 00h 09m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 07342.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Cansaulim Suravali Trains Morning Cansaulim Suravali Trains CANSAULIM se SURAVALI train