CHAIBASA to JHINKPANI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158109
TATA GUA PASSENGER
Daily
CBSA
08:57
JNK
09:20
17 Km
00h 23m
278033
TATA GUA PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CBSA
16:31
JNK
16:51
17 Km
00h 20m
358103
TATA BBN PASSENGER
Daily
CBSA
18:29
JNK
18:52
17 Km
00h 23m
  • Chaibasa Jhinkpani Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHAIBASA (CBSA) and JHINKPANI (JNK).
  • Departure time of 58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER at CHAIBASA is 08:57. Its arrival time at JHINKPANI is 09:20. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 78033 TATA - GUA PASS at CHAIBASA is 16:31. Its arrival time at JHINKPANI is 16:51. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER at CHAIBASA is 18:29. Its arrival time at JHINKPANI is 18:52. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 23m.