CHAK KALI LAIT to KUCHESAR ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
CKLT
05:38
QXR
07:07
74 Km
01h 29m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
16:22
QXR
18:03
74 Km
01h 41m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
19:01
QXR
20:55
74 Km
01h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154305[cancelled]
MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
06:22
QXR
08:09
74 Km
01h 47m
  • Chak Kali Lait Kuchesar Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHAK KALI LAIT (CKLT) and KUCHESAR ROAD (QXR).
  • Departure time of 64553 MB-ANVT MEMU at CHAK KALI LAIT is 05:38. Its arrival time at KUCHESAR ROAD is 07:07. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 54305 MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER at CHAK KALI LAIT is 06:22. Its arrival time at KUCHESAR ROAD is 08:09. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at CHAK KALI LAIT is 16:22. Its arrival time at KUCHESAR ROAD is 18:03. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 41m.