CHAK KALI LAIT to LODIPUR BISHNPR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154396
NBD MB PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
08:02
LDP
08:16
10 Km
00h 14m
254308
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
08:44
LDP
08:59
10 Km
00h 15m
354056
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
14:22
LDP
14:58
10 Km
00h 36m
454392
GJL ALJN PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
15:17
LDP
15:36
9 Km
00h 19m
564554
ANVT MB MEMU
Daily
CKLT
21:46
LDP
22:24
9 Km
00h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154394[cancelled]
GJL MB PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
15:17
LDP
15:36
9 Km
00h 19m
254306[cancelled]
HAPUR MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
CKLT
21:31
LDP
21:48
9 Km
00h 17m
  • Chak Kali Lait Lodipur Bishnpr Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHAK KALI LAIT (CKLT) and LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP).
  • Departure time of 54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER at CHAK KALI LAIT is 08:02. Its arrival time at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 08:16. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER at CHAK KALI LAIT is 08:44. Its arrival time at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 08:59. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at CHAK KALI LAIT is 14:22. Its arrival time at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 14:58. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 36m.