CHAKERI to BINDKI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164592
CNB SFG
Daily
CHK
15:03
BKO
15:49
34 Km
00h 46m
264594
CNB FTP MEMU
Daily
CHK
18:48
BKO
19:33
34 Km
00h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151824[cancelled]
FBD ALD PASS.
Daily
CHK
15:02
BKO
15:51
35 Km
00h 49m
254152[cancelled]
CNB FTP PASS
Daily
CHK
18:26
BKO
19:15
35 Km
00h 49m
  • Chakeri Bindki Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHAKERI (CHK) and BINDKI ROAD (BKO).
  • Departure time of 51824 FBD-ALD PASS. at CHAKERI is 15:02. Its arrival time at BINDKI ROAD is 15:51. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 64592 CNB-SFG at CHAKERI is 15:03. Its arrival time at BINDKI ROAD is 15:49. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 46m.