CHAKERI to CHANDARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164593
FTP CNB MEMU
Daily
CHK
08:40
CNBI
08:49
8 Km
00h 09m
264591
SFG CNB
Daily
CHK
10:27
CNBI
10:39
8 Km
00h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154151[cancelled]
FTP CNB PASS
Daily
CHK
08:49
CNBI
08:58
7 Km
00h 09m
251823[cancelled]
ALD FBD PASS.
Daily
CHK
10:33
CNBI
10:43
8 Km
00h 10m
  • Chakeri Chandari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHAKERI (CHK) and CHANDARI (CNBI).
  • Departure time of 64593 FTP-CNB MEMU at CHAKERI is 08:40. Its arrival time at CHANDARI is 08:49. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 54151 FTP-CNB-PASS at CHAKERI is 08:49. Its arrival time at CHANDARI is 08:58. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 09m.