CHAKMAKRAND to GRAM KHARIKA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155550
HJP BJU PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
04:25
GKHT
04:49
11 Km
00h 24m
275246
SEE BJU DEMU
Daily
CKRD
06:56
GKHT
07:16
11 Km
00h 20m
363284
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
CKRD
09:35
GKHT
09:54
11 Km
00h 19m
463306
SEE KIR MEMU
Daily
CKRD
16:20
GKHT
16:37
11 Km
00h 17m
563288
PPTA BJU MEMU
Daily
CKRD
18:40
GKHT
18:58
11 Km
00h 18m
663280
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
CKRD
22:05
GKHT
22:22
11 Km
00h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155242[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
CKRD
07:30
GKHT
08:02
11 Km
00h 32m
263286[cancelled]
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
CKRD
07:30
GKHT
07:51
11 Km
00h 21m
363278[cancelled]
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
CKRD
10:06
GKHT
10:24
11 Km
00h 18m
455244[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
CKRD
10:55
GKHT
11:16
11 Km
00h 21m
555540[cancelled]
HJP KIR PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
14:20
GKHT
15:05
11 Km
00h 45m
655248[cancelled]
HJP BJU PASS
Daily
CKRD
18:33
GKHT
18:57
11 Km
00h 24m
755230[cancelled]
PPTA BJU PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
18:40
GKHT
19:00
11 Km
00h 20m
855246[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
CKRD
21:56
GKHT
22:55
11 Km
00h 59m
  • Chakmakrand Gram Kharika Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CHAKMAKRAND (CKRD) and GRAM KHARIKA HALT (GKHT).
  • Departure time of 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER at CHAKMAKRAND is 04:25. Its arrival time at GRAM KHARIKA HALT is 04:49. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 75246 SEE-BJU DEMU at CHAKMAKRAND is 06:56. Its arrival time at GRAM KHARIKA HALT is 07:16. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 55242 SEE-BJU PASS at CHAKMAKRAND is 07:30. Its arrival time at GRAM KHARIKA HALT is 08:02. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 32m.