CHAKMAKRAND to HAJIPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155549
BJU HJP PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
03:03
HJP
03:35
7 Km
00h 32m
263285
BJU PNBE MEMU
Daily
CKRD
07:25
HJP
07:53
7 Km
00h 28m
363287
BJU PPTA MEMU
Daily
CKRD
08:46
HJP
09:23
7 Km
00h 37m
463305
KIR SEE MEMU
Daily
CKRD
15:01
HJP
15:15
6 Km
00h 14m
563283
BJU PNBE MEMU
Daily
CKRD
17:58
HJP
18:10
7 Km
00h 12m
675245
BJU SEE DEMU
Daily
CKRD
23:58
HJP
00:10
7 Km
00h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155241[cancelled]
BJU SEE PASS
Daily
CKRD
06:20
HJP
06:35
6 Km
00h 15m
263277[cancelled]
BJU SEE MEMU
Daily
CKRD
08:41
HJP
08:55
6 Km
00h 14m
355243[cancelled]
BJU SEE PASS
Daily
CKRD
09:00
HJP
09:12
6 Km
00h 12m
455229[cancelled]
BJU PPTA PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
09:04
HJP
09:20
7 Km
00h 16m
555539[cancelled]
KIR HJP PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
14:43
HJP
15:25
7 Km
00h 42m
655247[cancelled]
BJU HJP PASS
Daily
CKRD
16:50
HJP
17:25
6 Km
00h 35m
763279[cancelled]
BJU SEE MEMU
Daily
CKRD
19:51
HJP
20:02
7 Km
00h 11m
855245[cancelled]
BJU SEE PASS
Daily
CKRD
21:04
HJP
21:18
6 Km
00h 14m
  • Chakmakrand Hajipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CHAKMAKRAND (CKRD) and HAJIPUR JN (HJP).
  • Departure time of 55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER at CHAKMAKRAND is 03:03. Its arrival time at HAJIPUR JN is 03:35. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 55241 BJU-SEE PASS at CHAKMAKRAND is 06:20. Its arrival time at HAJIPUR JN is 06:35. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 63285 BJU-PNBE MEMU at CHAKMAKRAND is 07:25. Its arrival time at HAJIPUR JN is 07:53. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 28m.