CHAKMAKRAND to KHAGARIA JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163306
SEE KIR MEMU
Daily
CKRD
16:20
KGG
20:45
137 Km
04h 25m
215622
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS
Sat
CKRD
20:16
KGG
23:13
137 Km
02h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155540[cancelled]
HJP KIR PASSENGER
Daily
CKRD
14:20
KGG
20:40
137 Km
06h 20m
  • Chakmakrand Khagaria Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHAKMAKRAND (CKRD) and KHAGARIA JN. (KGG).
  • Departure time of 55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER at CHAKMAKRAND is 14:20. Its arrival time at KHAGARIA JN is 20:40. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 06h 20m.
  • Departure time of 63306 SEE-KIR MEMU at CHAKMAKRAND is 16:20. Its arrival time at KHAGARIA JN is 20:45. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 04h 25m.