CHALAMA to KURICHEDU Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
CMZ
01:04
KCD
04:23
124 Km
03h 19m
256502
UBL BZA PASS
Daily
CMZ
10:45
KCD
13:53
125 Km
03h 08m
377282
GNT PASS
Daily
CMZ
16:01
KCD
18:57
124 Km
02h 56m
457623
GNT PASS
Daily
CMZ
16:01
KCD
18:45
125 Km
02h 44m
557325
GNT PASS
Daily
CMZ
16:01
KCD
18:57
124 Km
02h 56m
656503
YPR BZA PASS
Daily
CMZ
21:42
KCD
01:14
125 Km
03h 32m
  • Chalama Kurichedu Trains: There is no direct train between CHALAMA (CMZ) and KURICHEDU (KCD). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between CHALAMA and KURICHEDU?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between CHALAMA and KURICHEDU is 124 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 19m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from CHALAMA to KURICHEDU?

57623 GNT PASS is the fastest train available from CHALAMA to KURICHEDU. It takes only 02h 44m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 57623.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Chalama Kurichedu Trains Morning Chalama Kurichedu Trains CHALAMA se KURICHEDU train