CHANDA FORT to GANKHERA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158803
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
06:30
GKT
11:01
229 Km
04h 31m
258805
CAF G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
10:20
GKT
14:40
229 Km
04h 20m
358801
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
14:37
GKT
18:52
229 Km
04h 15m
478819
BPQ G DEMU
Daily
CAF
18:10
GKT
23:16
229 Km
05h 06m
  • Chanda Fort Gankhera Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHANDA FORT (CAF) and GANKHERA HALT (GKT).
  • Departure time of 58803 BPQ - G PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT is 06:30. Its arrival time at GANKHERA HALT is 11:01. It covers total distance of 229 kilometer in 04h 31m.
  • Departure time of 58805 CAF - G PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT is 10:20. Its arrival time at GANKHERA HALT is 14:40. It covers total distance of 229 kilometer in 04h 20m.
  • Departure time of 58801 BPQ - G PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT is 14:37. Its arrival time at GANKHERA HALT is 18:52. It covers total distance of 229 kilometer in 04h 15m.