CHANDA FORT to KIRMITI MENDHA P H Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168803
BPQ G MEMU
Daily
CAF
06:30
KMMD
08:38
115 Km
02h 08m
258805
CAF G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
10:20
KMMD
12:24
114 Km
02h 04m
368801
BPQ G MEMU
Daily
CAF
14:35
KMMD
16:38
114 Km
02h 03m
478819
BPQ G DEMU
Daily
CAF
18:10
KMMD
20:47
114 Km
02h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158803[cancelled]
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
06:30
KMMD
08:38
114 Km
02h 08m
258801[cancelled]
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
CAF
14:37
KMMD
16:39
114 Km
02h 02m
  • Chanda Fort Kirmiti Mendha P H Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHANDA FORT (CAF) and KIRMITI MENDHA P H (KMMD).
  • Departure time of 58803 BPQ - G PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT is 06:30. Its arrival time at KIRMITI MENDHA P H is 08:38. It covers total distance of 114 kilometer in 02h 08m.
  • Departure time of 68803 BPQ - G MEMU at CHANDA FORT is 06:30. Its arrival time at KIRMITI MENDHA P H is 08:38. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 02h 08m.
  • Departure time of 58805 CAF - G PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT is 10:20. Its arrival time at KIRMITI MENDHA P H is 12:24. It covers total distance of 114 kilometer in 02h 04m.