CHANDIGARH to AMB ANDAURA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164563
UMB NLDM ADDR MEMU
Daily
CDG
08:40
AADR
12:35
171 Km
03h 55m
274991
UMB CHDL PASS
Daily
CDG
15:35
AADR
19:34
171 Km
03h 59m
322457
NED NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
Sun
CDG
17:45
AADR
21:45
170 Km
04h 00m
  • Chandigarh Amb Andaura Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHANDIGARH (CDG) and AMB ANDAURA (AADR).
  • Departure time of 64563 UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at CHANDIGARH is 08:40. Its arrival time at AMB ANDAURA is 12:35. It covers total distance of 171 kilometer in 03h 55m.
  • Departure time of 74991 UMB-CHDL PASS at CHANDIGARH is 15:35. Its arrival time at AMB ANDAURA is 19:34. It covers total distance of 171 kilometer in 03h 59m.
  • Departure time of 22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP at CHANDIGARH is 17:45. Its arrival time at AMB ANDAURA is 21:45. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 04h 00m.