CHANDIGARH to CHANDI MANDIR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
Daily
CDG
03:55
CNDM
04:08
9 Km
00h 13m
214888
BARMER KLK EXP
Daily
CDG
05:18
CNDM
05:26
9 Km
00h 08m
314095
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS
Daily
CDG
10:31
CNDM
10:41
9 Km
00h 10m
454531
UMB KLK PASSENGER
Daily
CDG
19:35
CNDM
19:45
9 Km
00h 10m
554303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
CDG
22:30
CNDM
22:41
9 Km
00h 11m
  • Chandigarh Chandi Mandir Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHANDIGARH (CDG) and CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM).
  • Departure time of 12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL at CHANDIGARH is 03:55. Its arrival time at CHANDI MANDIR is 04:08. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 14888 BARMER KLK EXP at CHANDIGARH is 05:18. Its arrival time at CHANDI MANDIR is 05:26. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS at CHANDIGARH is 10:31. Its arrival time at CHANDI MANDIR is 10:41. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 10m.