CHANDLODIYA to BAREJADI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119016
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
CLDY
05:33
BJD
07:09
28 Km
01h 36m
269192
GNC ANND MEMU
Daily
CLDY
07:57
BJD
09:24
28 Km
01h 27m
359050
VG VALSAD PASS
Daily
CLDY
08:55
BJD
10:58
28 Km
02h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119216[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
CLDY
05:30
BJD
07:09
28 Km
01h 39m
  • Chandlodiya Barejadi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) and BAREJADI (BJD).
  • Departure time of 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP at CHANDLODIYA is 05:30. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 07:09. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 19016 SAURASHTRA EXP at CHANDLODIYA is 05:33. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 07:09. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 69192 GNC-ANND MEMU at CHANDLODIYA is 07:57. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 09:24. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 01h 27m.