CHANDRESAL to BHULON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151611
KOTA BINA PASSENGER
Daily
CDSL
08:37
BLO
11:19
128 Km
02h 42m
219809
KOTA JBP EXP
Daily
CDSL
19:14
BLO
21:54
128 Km
02h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151613[cancelled]
KOTA KTE PASSENGER
Daily
CDSL
18:35
BLO
21:19
128 Km
02h 44m
  • Chandresal Bhulon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHANDRESAL (CDSL) and BHULON (BLO).
  • Departure time of 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER at CHANDRESAL is 08:37. Its arrival time at BHULON is 11:19. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 02h 42m.
  • Departure time of 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER at CHANDRESAL is 18:35. Its arrival time at BHULON is 21:19. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 02h 44m.