CHAURI CHAURA to AUNRIHAR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
CC
06:00
ARJ
09:55
171 Km
03h 55m
215008
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
CC
07:10
ARJ
11:35
172 Km
04h 25m
355119
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
CC
15:47
ARJ
21:45
171 Km
05h 58m
415004
CHAURICHAURAEXP
Daily
CC
23:13
ARJ
03:35
171 Km
04h 22m
555149
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
CC
23:56
ARJ
05:08
171 Km
05h 12m
  • Chauri Chaura Aunrihar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ).
  • Departure time of 15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 06:00. Its arrival time at AUNRIHAR JN is 09:55. It covers total distance of 171 kilometer in 03h 55m.
  • Departure time of 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 07:10. Its arrival time at AUNRIHAR JN is 11:35. It covers total distance of 172 kilometer in 04h 25m.
  • Departure time of 55119 GKP-BCY PASSENGER at CHAURI CHAURA is 15:47. Its arrival time at AUNRIHAR JN is 21:45. It covers total distance of 171 kilometer in 05h 58m.