CHAURI CHAURA to BANKATA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111124
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
CC
02:35
BTK
03:57
67 Km
01h 22m
215028
MAURYA EXPRESS
Daily
CC
07:50
BTK
09:12
66 Km
01h 22m
355020
GKP CPR PASSANGER
Daily
CC
09:12
BTK
11:08
66 Km
01h 56m
413020
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
CC
13:12
BTK
14:25
67 Km
01h 13m
515106
KSJ CNB EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CC
17:51
BTK
19:03
66 Km
01h 12m
655012
SV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
CC
19:12
BTK
21:12
66 Km
02h 00m
  • Chauri Chaura Bankata Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and BANKATA (BTK).
  • Departure time of 11124 GWL BJU MAIL at CHAURI CHAURA is 02:35. Its arrival time at BANKATA is 03:57. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 22m.
  • Departure time of 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 07:50. Its arrival time at BANKATA is 09:12. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 22m.
  • Departure time of 55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER at CHAURI CHAURA is 09:12. Its arrival time at BANKATA is 11:08. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 56m.