CHAURI CHAURA to BARABANKI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111123
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
CC
03:43
BBK
10:45
267 Km
07h 02m
215203
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP
Daily
CC
04:13
BBK
11:32
267 Km
07h 19m
313019
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
CC
16:58
BBK
22:11
266 Km
05h 13m
415007
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
CC
21:50
BBK
04:15
266 Km
06h 25m
  • Chauri Chaura Barabanki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and BARABANKI JN (BBK).
  • Departure time of 11123 GWL BJU MAIL at CHAURI CHAURA is 03:43. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 10:45. It covers total distance of 267 kilometer in 07h 02m.
  • Departure time of 15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP at CHAURI CHAURA is 04:13. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 11:32. It covers total distance of 267 kilometer in 07h 19m.
  • Departure time of 13019 BAGH EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 16:58. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 22:11. It covers total distance of 266 kilometer in 05h 13m.