CHAURI CHAURA to BHATNI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111124
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
CC
02:35
BTT
03:30
46 Km
00h 55m
215008
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
CC
07:10
BTT
08:05
46 Km
00h 55m
315028
MAURYA EXPRESS
Daily
CC
07:50
BTT
08:45
45 Km
00h 55m
455020
GKP CPR PASSANGER
Daily
CC
09:12
BTT
10:40
45 Km
01h 28m
513020
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
CC
13:12
BTT
13:58
46 Km
00h 46m
655119
GKP BSB PASSENGER
Daily
CC
15:47
BTT
17:00
45 Km
01h 13m
715106
KSJ CNB EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CC
17:51
BTT
18:40
45 Km
00h 49m
855012
SV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
CC
19:12
BTT
20:25
45 Km
01h 13m
905010
GKP DGHR SPL
Daily
CC
20:27
BTT
21:35
45 Km
01h 08m
1015204
LUCKNOW BARAUNI EXP
Daily
CC
22:50
BTT
23:50
46 Km
01h 00m
1115004
CHAURICHAURAEXP
Daily
CC
23:13
BTT
00:15
45 Km
01h 02m
1255149
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
CC
23:56
BTT
01:45
45 Km
01h 49m
  • Chauri Chaura Bhatni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and BHATNI JN (BTT).
  • Departure time of 11124 GWL BJU MAIL at CHAURI CHAURA is 02:35. Its arrival time at BHATNI JN is 03:30. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 07:10. Its arrival time at BHATNI JN is 08:05. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 07:50. Its arrival time at BHATNI JN is 08:45. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 55m.