CHAURI CHAURA to COLONELGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111123
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
CC
03:43
CLJ
08:53
206 Km
05h 10m
215203
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP
Daily
CC
04:13
CLJ
09:58
206 Km
05h 45m
315007
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
CC
21:50
CLJ
02:43
206 Km
04h 53m
  • Chauri Chaura Colonelganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and COLONELGANJ (CLJ).
  • Departure time of 11123 GWL BJU MAIL at CHAURI CHAURA is 03:43. Its arrival time at COLONELGANJ is 08:53. It covers total distance of 206 kilometer in 05h 10m.
  • Departure time of 15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP at CHAURI CHAURA is 04:13. Its arrival time at COLONELGANJ is 09:58. It covers total distance of 206 kilometer in 05h 45m.
  • Departure time of 15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 21:50. Its arrival time at COLONELGANJ is 02:43. It covers total distance of 206 kilometer in 04h 53m.