CHAURI CHAURA to DAUDPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115028
MAURYA EXPRESS
Daily
CC
07:50
DDP
10:33
136 Km
02h 43m
255020
GKP CPR PASSANGER
Daily
CC
09:12
DDP
13:11
136 Km
03h 59m
313020
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
CC
13:12
DDP
16:31
136 Km
03h 19m
  • Chauri Chaura Daudpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHAURI CHAURA (CC) and DAUDPUR (DDP).
  • Departure time of 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 07:50. Its arrival time at DAUDPUR is 10:33. It covers total distance of 136 kilometer in 02h 43m.
  • Departure time of 55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER at CHAURI CHAURA is 09:12. Its arrival time at DAUDPUR is 13:11. It covers total distance of 136 kilometer in 03h 59m.
  • Departure time of 13020 BAGH EXPRESS at CHAURI CHAURA is 13:12. Its arrival time at DAUDPUR is 16:31. It covers total distance of 136 kilometer in 03h 19m.