CHENGEL to ANDUL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
CGA
00:50
ADL
01:16
15 Km
00h 26m
238302
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
03:42
ADL
04:01
15 Km
00h 19m
338402
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
03:59
ADL
04:18
15 Km
00h 19m
438404
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
04:16
ADL
04:35
15 Km
00h 19m
538304
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
04:27
ADL
04:46
15 Km
00h 19m
638702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
04:42
ADL
05:01
15 Km
00h 19m
738306
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
04:57
ADL
05:16
15 Km
00h 19m
838406
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
05:12
ADL
05:31
15 Km
00h 19m
938408
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
05:26
ADL
05:45
15 Km
00h 19m
1038704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
05:38
ADL
05:57
15 Km
00h 19m
1138410
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
05:59
ADL
06:18
15 Km
00h 19m
1238802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
06:16
ADL
06:35
15 Km
00h 19m
1338412
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
06:34
ADL
06:53
15 Km
00h 19m
1438308
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
06:52
ADL
07:12
15 Km
00h 20m
1538102
ULB SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
06:59
ADL
07:19
15 Km
00h 20m
1638706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
07:08
ADL
07:28
15 Km
00h 20m
1738414
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
07:21
ADL
07:39
15 Km
00h 18m
1838310
MCA SHM LOCAL
Daily
CGA
07:39
ADL
07:59
15 Km
00h 20m
1938202
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
07:48
ADL
08:07
15 Km
00h 19m
2038804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
07:56
ADL
08:15
15 Km
00h 19m
2138416
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
08:19
ADL
08:38
15 Km
00h 19m
2238104
ULB HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
08:25
ADL
08:45
15 Km
00h 20m
2338708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
08:38
ADL
08:57
15 Km
00h 19m
2438204
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
08:45
ADL
09:04
15 Km
00h 19m
2538710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
CGA
08:52
ADL
09:11
15 Km
00h 19m
2638420
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
09:20
ADL
09:39
15 Km
00h 19m
2738422
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
09:44
ADL
10:03
15 Km
00h 19m
2838106
ULB HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
09:57
ADL
10:16
15 Km
00h 19m
2938810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
10:03
ADL
10:23
15 Km
00h 20m
3038424
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
10:18
ADL
10:38
15 Km
00h 20m
3138312
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
10:28
ADL
10:47
15 Km
00h 19m
3238426
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
10:54
ADL
11:13
15 Km
00h 19m
3338428
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
11:14
ADL
11:33
15 Km
00h 19m
3438812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
11:28
ADL
11:49
15 Km
00h 21m
3538602
KIG HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
11:49
ADL
12:08
15 Km
00h 19m
3638430
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
12:25
ADL
12:45
15 Km
00h 20m
3738716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
12:40
ADL
12:59
15 Km
00h 19m
3838432
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
13:01
ADL
13:20
15 Km
00h 19m
3938814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
13:15
ADL
13:35
15 Km
00h 20m
4038434
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
13:35
ADL
13:56
15 Km
00h 21m
4138314
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
14:04
ADL
14:23
15 Km
00h 19m
4238816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
14:11
ADL
14:30
15 Km
00h 19m
4338316
MCA SRC LOCAL
Daily
CGA
14:50
ADL
15:11
15 Km
00h 21m
4438436
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
14:56
ADL
15:15
15 Km
00h 19m
4538318
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
15:08
ADL
15:27
15 Km
00h 19m
4638818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
15:17
ADL
15:36
15 Km
00h 19m
4738502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
15:25
ADL
15:43
15 Km
00h 18m
4838718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
15:47
ADL
16:06
15 Km
00h 19m
4938720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
16:12
ADL
16:31
15 Km
00h 19m
5038438
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
16:30
ADL
16:49
15 Km
00h 19m
5138820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
16:43
ADL
17:02
15 Km
00h 19m
5238440
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
16:53
ADL
17:12
15 Km
00h 19m
5338722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
17:05
ADL
17:24
15 Km
00h 19m
5438442
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
17:35
ADL
17:55
15 Km
00h 20m
5538822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
17:46
ADL
18:06
15 Km
00h 20m
5638108
ULB HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
18:02
ADL
18:21
15 Km
00h 19m
5738444
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
18:08
ADL
18:28
15 Km
00h 20m
5838446
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
18:40
ADL
18:58
15 Km
00h 18m
5938448
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
18:56
ADL
19:17
15 Km
00h 21m
6038206
BZN SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
19:04
ADL
19:23
15 Km
00h 19m
6138724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
19:13
ADL
19:33
15 Km
00h 20m
6238450
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
19:22
ADL
19:44
15 Km
00h 22m
6338726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
19:28
ADL
19:54
15 Km
00h 26m
6438058
HLZ HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
19:51
ADL
20:09
15 Km
00h 18m
6538452
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
20:06
ADL
20:25
15 Km
00h 19m
6638826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
20:19
ADL
20:38
15 Km
00h 19m
6738728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
20:34
ADL
20:54
15 Km
00h 20m
6838454
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
21:13
ADL
21:32
15 Km
00h 19m
6938828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
21:27
ADL
21:45
15 Km
00h 18m
7038456
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
22:18
ADL
22:38
15 Km
00h 20m
7138830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
23:14
ADL
23:33
15 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138320[cancelled]
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
CGA
15:00
ADL
15:19
15 Km
00h 19m
238110[cancelled]
ULB SRC EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CGA
18:47
ADL
19:08
15 Km
00h 21m
  • Chengel Andul Trains: As listed in above table there are total 71 direct trains between CHENGEL (CGA) and ANDUL (ADL).
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at CHENGEL is 00:50. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 01:16. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL at CHENGEL is 03:42. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 04:01. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL at CHENGEL is 03:59. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 04:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.