CHENNAI CENTRAL to BAPATLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
MAS
05:15
BPP
10:43
356 Km
05h 28m
216093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
Tue Sat
MAS
05:15
BPP
10:44
356 Km
05h 29m
312656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Daily
MAS
09:35
BPP
14:43
356 Km
05h 08m
412712
MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP
Daily
MAS
14:05
BPP
19:17
356 Km
05h 12m
512603
HYDERABAD EXP
Daily
MAS
16:45
BPP
22:03
356 Km
05h 18m
612615
MAS NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Daily
MAS
19:15
BPP
00:12
356 Km
04h 57m
713352
ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS
Daily
MAS
23:05
BPP
04:59
356 Km
05h 54m
812840
MAS HWH MAIL
Daily
MAS
23:45
BPP
04:42
356 Km
04h 57m
917643
CGL COA CIRCAR EXP
Daily
TBM
16:30
BPP
23:32
385 Km
07h 02m
  • Chennai Central Bapatla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and BAPATLA (BPP).
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at CHENNAI CENTRAL is 05:15. Its arrival time at BAPATLA is 10:43. It covers total distance of 356 kilometer in 05h 28m.
  • Departure time of 16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS at CHENNAI CENTRAL is 05:15. Its arrival time at BAPATLA is 10:44. It covers total distance of 356 kilometer in 05h 29m.
  • Departure time of 12656 NAVAJEEVAN EXP at CHENNAI CENTRAL is 09:35. Its arrival time at BAPATLA is 14:43. It covers total distance of 356 kilometer in 05h 08m.