CHETAR to BAGAHABISHUNPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
CTQ
06:31
BCJ
12:38
210 Km
06h 07m
253357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
CTQ
08:49
BCJ
14:17
210 Km
05h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
CTQ
05:24
BCJ
11:51
209 Km
06h 27m
  • Chetar Bagahabishunpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHETAR (CTQ) and BAGAHABISHUNPUR (BCJ).
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at CHETAR is 05:24. Its arrival time at BAGAHABISHUNPUR is 11:51. It covers total distance of 209 kilometer in 06h 27m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at CHETAR is 06:31. Its arrival time at BAGAHABISHUNPUR is 12:38. It covers total distance of 210 kilometer in 06h 07m.