CHHAPRA KACHERI to AWATARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155022
SV SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
CI
05:40
ATNR
06:28
23 Km
00h 48m
255008
GKP PPTA PASSENGER
Daily
CI
08:50
ATNR
09:38
23 Km
00h 48m
375202
CPR SEE DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CI
09:30
ATNR
10:14
23 Km
00h 44m
455542
BHBR HJP PASSENGER
Daily
CI
10:25
ATNR
11:10
23 Km
00h 45m
514006
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
Daily
CI
13:55
ATNR
14:33
23 Km
00h 38m
675222
CPR SEE DEMU
Daily
CI
18:20
ATNR
19:08
23 Km
00h 48m
  • Chhapra Kacheri Awatarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) and AWATARNAGAR (ATNR).
  • Departure time of 55022 SV-SPJ PASSENGER at CHHAPRA KACHERI is 05:40. Its arrival time at AWATARNAGAR is 06:28. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 55008 GKP-PPTA PASSENGER at CHHAPRA KACHERI is 08:50. Its arrival time at AWATARNAGAR is 09:38. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 75202 CPR-SEE DEMU at CHHAPRA KACHERI is 09:30. Its arrival time at AWATARNAGAR is 10:14. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 44m.