CHHAPRAWAT to BARAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154402
MTC KRJ PASS
Daily
CHWT
08:13
BARL
08:19
5 Km
00h 06m
254404
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN
Daily
CHWT
12:40
BARL
12:48
5 Km
00h 08m
354406
MTC KRJ PASS
Daily
CHWT
19:35
BARL
19:41
5 Km
00h 06m
464568
TKJ BSC MEMU
Daily
CHWT
21:11
BARL
21:18
6 Km
00h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154022[cancelled]
TKJ BSC PASSENGER
Daily
CHWT
21:18
BARL
21:28
5 Km
00h 10m
  • Chhaprawat Baral Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHHAPRAWAT (CHWT) and BARAL (BARL).
  • Departure time of 54402 MTC-KRJ PASS at CHHAPRAWAT is 08:13. Its arrival time at BARAL is 08:19. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN at CHHAPRAWAT is 12:40. Its arrival time at BARAL is 12:48. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54406 MTC -KRJ PASS at CHHAPRAWAT is 19:35. Its arrival time at BARAL is 19:41. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.