CHHAPRAWAT to KHURJA CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154402
MTC KRJ PASS
Daily
CHWT
08:13
KJY
09:00
33 Km
00h 47m
254404
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN
Daily
CHWT
12:40
KJY
13:33
33 Km
00h 53m
354406
MTC KRJ PASS
Daily
CHWT
19:35
KJY
20:18
33 Km
00h 43m
  • Chhaprawat Khurja City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHHAPRAWAT (CHWT) and KHURJA CITY (KJY).
  • Departure time of 54402 MTC-KRJ PASS at CHHAPRAWAT is 08:13. Its arrival time at KHURJA CITY is 09:00. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN at CHHAPRAWAT is 12:40. Its arrival time at KHURJA CITY is 13:33. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 54406 MTC -KRJ PASS at CHHAPRAWAT is 19:35. Its arrival time at KHURJA CITY is 20:18. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 43m.