CHHAPRAWAT to NURNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154401
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
CHWT
07:19
NRNR
09:12
48 Km
01h 53m
254403
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
CHWT
14:27
NRNR
15:53
48 Km
01h 26m
354405
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
CHWT
18:41
NRNR
21:06
48 Km
02h 25m
  • Chhaprawat Nurnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHHAPRAWAT (CHWT) and NURNAGAR (NRNR).
  • Departure time of 54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN at CHHAPRAWAT is 07:19. Its arrival time at NURNAGAR is 09:12. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 53m.
  • Departure time of 54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN at CHHAPRAWAT is 14:27. Its arrival time at NURNAGAR is 15:53. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN at CHHAPRAWAT is 18:41. Its arrival time at NURNAGAR is 21:06. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 02h 25m.