CHICHAKI to BHULI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163550
KQR DHN MEMU PASS
Daily
CCK
07:42
BHN
09:34
61 Km
01h 52m
263554
BSB ASN PASS
Daily
CCK
15:52
BHN
18:31
61 Km
02h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153522[cancelled]
BSB ASN PASS
Daily
CCK
15:56
BHN
18:32
61 Km
02h 36m
  • Chichaki Bhuli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHICHAKI (CCK) and BHULI (BHN).
  • Departure time of 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS at CHICHAKI is 07:42. Its arrival time at BHULI is 09:34. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 52m.
  • Departure time of 63554 BSB ASN PASS at CHICHAKI is 15:52. Its arrival time at BHULI is 18:31. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 02h 39m.