CHICHAKI to KODERMA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113305
DHN GAYA INTERCITY EXP
Daily
CCK
07:05
KQR
08:10
58 Km
01h 05m
263553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
CCK
09:45
KQR
11:17
58 Km
01h 32m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
CCK
10:01
KQR
11:45
58 Km
01h 44m
  • Chichaki Koderma Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHICHAKI (CCK) and KODERMA (KQR).
  • Departure time of 13305 DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP at CHICHAKI is 07:05. Its arrival time at KODERMA is 08:10. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 63553 ASN BSB PASS at CHICHAKI is 09:45. Its arrival time at KODERMA is 11:17. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 32m.