CHICHOLI BUZURG P H to MUL MARORA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158808
WSA CAF PASSENGER
Daily
CCBG
07:21
MME
09:08
89 Km
01h 47m
268802
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
CCBG
09:40
MME
11:13
89 Km
01h 33m
378820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
CCBG
12:35
MME
14:18
89 Km
01h 43m
468804
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
CCBG
19:26
MME
21:11
89 Km
01h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158802[cancelled]
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
CCBG
09:43
MME
11:22
90 Km
01h 39m
258804[cancelled]
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
CCBG
19:27
MME
21:05
90 Km
01h 38m
  • Chicholi Buzurg P H Mul Marora Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHICHOLI BUZURG P H (CCBG) and MUL MARORA (MME).
  • Departure time of 58808 WSA - CAF PASSENGER at CHICHOLI BUZURG P H is 07:21. Its arrival time at MUL MARORA is 09:08. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 68802 G - BPQ MEMU at CHICHOLI BUZURG P H is 09:40. Its arrival time at MUL MARORA is 11:13. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 58802 G - BPQ PASSENGER at CHICHOLI BUZURG P H is 09:43. Its arrival time at MUL MARORA is 11:22. It covers total distance of 90 kilometer in 01h 39m.