CHILUVUR to APPIKATLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167298
BZA GDR PASS
Daily
CLVR
05:38
APL
06:37
49 Km
00h 59m
267263
PUSHPULL
Daily
CLVR
08:30
APL
09:35
49 Km
01h 05m
367234
BZA BTTR MEMU
Daily
CLVR
15:46
APL
16:47
49 Km
01h 01m
457258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
CLVR
16:11
APL
17:14
49 Km
01h 03m
557278
PASS
Daily
CLVR
18:46
APL
19:47
49 Km
01h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157242[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
CLVR
15:46
APL
16:47
49 Km
01h 01m
  • Chiluvur Appikatla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHILUVUR (CLVR) and APPIKATLA (APL).
  • Departure time of 67298 BZA-GDR PASS at CHILUVUR is 05:38. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 06:37. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 67263 PUSHPULL at CHILUVUR is 08:30. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 09:35. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 57242 PASS at CHILUVUR is 15:46. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 16:47. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 01m.