CHILUVUR to JANDRAPETA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167298
BZA GDR PASS
Daily
CLVR
05:38
JAQ
07:44
76 Km
02h 06m
267263
PUSHPULL
Daily
CLVR
09:09
JAQ
10:23
76 Km
01h 14m
367234
BZA BTTR MEMU
Daily
CLVR
14:58
JAQ
16:58
76 Km
02h 00m
457258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
CLVR
15:21
JAQ
17:54
76 Km
02h 33m
567205
VIJAYAWADA BITTRAGUNTA
Daily
CLVR
18:46
JAQ
20:24
76 Km
01h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157242[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
CLVR
15:46
JAQ
17:34
76 Km
01h 48m
257278[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
CLVR
18:46
JAQ
20:24
76 Km
01h 38m
  • Chiluvur Jandrapeta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHILUVUR (CLVR) and JANDRAPETA (JAQ).
  • Departure time of 67298 BZA-GDR PASS at CHILUVUR is 05:38. Its arrival time at JANDRAPETA is 07:44. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 67263 PUSHPULL at CHILUVUR is 09:09. Its arrival time at JANDRAPETA is 10:23. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 67234 BZA-BTTR MEMU at CHILUVUR is 14:58. Its arrival time at JANDRAPETA is 16:58. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 02h 00m.