CHINCHVAD to MUMBAI CENTRAL Trains


Covid Special Trains
104189
DD GWL SPL SUF EXP
Mon
CCH
00:45
PNVL
02:45
104 Km
02h 00m
201028
PVR DR SPL
Tue Wed Sun
CCH
02:50
DR
06:35
166 Km
03h 45m
301042
SNSI DR SPL VIA PUNE
Thu Fri Sat Mon
CCH
02:50
DR
06:35
167 Km
03h 45m
407614
NED PNVL EXP
Daily
CCH
06:40
PNVL
09:10
104 Km
02h 30m
502943
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
CCH
15:50
BSR
19:50
163 Km
04h 00m
601030
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
CCH
16:17
DR
19:37
167 Km
03h 20m
708519
VSKP LTT SPECIAL
Daily
PUNE
00:50
LTT
04:15
176 Km
03h 25m
802702
HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
Daily
PUNE
01:15
DR
04:27
183 Km
03h 12m
901140
GADAG CSMT SF EXP
Daily
PUNE
01:25
DR
04:42
183 Km
03h 17m
1001036
SHARAVATI EXP
Mon
PUNE
02:10
DR
05:30
182 Km
03h 20m
1101006
CHALUKYA EXP
Thu Fri Tue
PUNE
02:10
DR
05:30
183 Km
03h 20m
1201022
TEN DR EXP
Wed Sat Sun
PUNE
02:10
DR
05:30
183 Km
03h 20m
1309203
SC PBR EXP
Thu
PUNE
02:20
BSR
06:00
179 Km
03h 40m
1407204
COA BVC EXP
Fri
PUNE
02:20
BSR
06:00
180 Km
03h 40m
1502756
SC RJT EXP
Tue Wed Sun
PUNE
02:20
BSR
06:00
179 Km
03h 40m
1606614
CBE RJT SPL
Sat
PUNE
02:20
BSR
06:00
180 Km
03h 40m
1702116
SUR CSMT SPL
Daily
PUNE
02:55
DR
06:07
183 Km
03h 12m
1807317
UBL LT(T) FEST EXP SPL
Daily
PUNE
03:10
PNVL
05:32
120 Km
02h 22m
1901412
MAHALAXMI SPL
Daily
PUNE
03:35
DR
06:57
183 Km
03h 22m
2002208
LATUR CSMT SPL
Tue Wed Thu Sat
PUNE
04:15
DR
07:27
182 Km
03h 12m
2102044
BIDAR CSMT SPL
Fri Sun Mon
PUNE
04:15
DR
07:27
183 Km
03h 12m
2209567
VIVEK EXP SPL
Tue
PUNE
05:10
BSR
09:00
179 Km
03h 50m
2302124
PUNE CSMT SPL
Daily
PUNE
07:15
DR
10:03
183 Km
02h 48m
2406521
YPR JP SUVIDHA FEST SPL
Fri
PUNE
07:55
BSR
12:00
180 Km
04h 05m
2502235
SC LTT AC DURONTO EXP
Wed Sat
PUNE
07:55
LTT
11:00
176 Km
03h 05m
2607221
COA LTT EXP
Thu Sun
PUNE
07:55
LTT
11:00
176 Km
03h 05m
2709015
LPI INDB SPECIAL
Mon
PUNE
07:55
PNVL
10:27
120 Km
02h 32m
2804805
YPR BME SPL
Tue
PUNE
08:30
BSR
12:00
180 Km
03h 30m
2907032
HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXP
Daily
PUNE
09:15
DR
12:32
183 Km
03h 17m
3006587
YPR BKN EXP SPL
Sat Mon
PUNE
09:35
BSR
13:20
180 Km
03h 45m
3101014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
Daily
PUNE
10:20
LTT
13:45
175 Km
03h 25m
3202818
PUNE SRC FESTIVAL SPL
Mon
PUNE
10:40
PNVL
13:00
120 Km
02h 20m
3309219
MAS ADI HHUMSAFAR SPL
Thu
PUNE
11:05
BSR
14:20
179 Km
03h 15m
3409053
MAS ADI EXPRESS SPECIAL
Sat
PUNE
11:05
BSR
14:20
179 Km
03h 15m
3502493
PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL
Sun
PUNE
11:10
BSR
14:20
179 Km
03h 10m
3602263
NZM DURANTO EXP
Tue Fri
PUNE
11:10
BSR
14:20
179 Km
03h 10m
3702164
CHENNAI EXP
Daily
PUNE
11:15
LTT
15:40
175 Km
04h 25m
3801008
DECCAN EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
15:15
DR
18:38
183 Km
03h 23m
3906340
NCJ CSMT SPL
Tue Wed Thu Sat
PUNE
15:25
DR
18:53
183 Km
03h 28m
4006352
NCJ CSMT FESTIVAL SPL
Fri Mon
PUNE
15:25
DR
18:56
183 Km
03h 31m
4101302
SBC CSMT SPL
Daily
PUNE
16:05
DR
19:42
183 Km
03h 37m
4209119
MAS KDCY SPECIAL
Mon
PUNE
16:40
BSR
20:25
179 Km
03h 45m
4301018
KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Tue
PUNE
16:40
LTT
20:30
176 Km
03h 50m
4401202
LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Sat
PUNE
16:40
LTT
20:30
176 Km
03h 50m
4502939
PUNE JAIPUR SF SPL
Wed Sun
PUNE
17:30
BSR
22:15
179 Km
04h 45m
4602016
PUNE CSMT SPL
Daily
PUNE
18:35
DR
21:33
183 Km
02h 58m
4706210
MYS AII EXPRESS
Wed Fri
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:40
179 Km
03h 50m
4806506
SBC GIMB EXP
Sun
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:40
179 Km
03h 50m
4906534
SBC JU EXP
Mon
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:40
180 Km
03h 50m
5006508
SBC JU EXPRESS
Tue Thu
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:40
179 Km
03h 50m
5106205
SBC AII EXP
Sat
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:40
180 Km
03h 50m
5201050
PUNE ADI SPL
Sat
PUNE
20:10
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 30m
5301088
PUNE VRL EXPRESS
Thu
PUNE
20:10
BSR
23:35
179 Km
03h 25m
5401090
PUNE BGKT EXP
Sun
PUNE
20:10
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 30m
5501096
AHIMSA EXPRESS
Wed
PUNE
20:10
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 30m
5601192
PUNE BHUJ SPL
Mon
PUNE
20:10
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 30m
5702298
PUNE ADI DORUNTO
Mon Thu Sat
PUNE
21:35
BSR
00:40
179 Km
03h 05m
5801020
KONARK EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
23:50
DR
03:22
183 Km
03h 32m
Other Trains
111101
PUNE GWALIOR EXP
CCH
00:45
PNVL
02:50
104 Km
02h 05m
211010
SINHAGAD EXP
Daily
CCH
06:35
DR
09:33
167 Km
02h 58m
317614
NED PNVL EXP
Daily
CCH
06:40
PNVL
09:00
103 Km
02h 20m
451318
PUNE PNVL PASSENGER
Daily
CCH
09:40
PNVL
13:45
104 Km
04h 05m
511026
PUNE BSL EXPRESS
Daily
CCH
12:00
PNVL
14:19
104 Km
02h 19m
622943
PUNE INDORE EXP
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
CCH
15:48
BSR
19:50
163 Km
04h 02m
711030
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
CCH
16:15
DR
19:37
167 Km
03h 22m
819311
PUNE INDORE EXP
Wed Sun
CCH
17:50
PNVL
20:30
104 Km
02h 40m
951028
FAST PASSENGER
Fri Sat Sun
CCH
23:40
DR
03:42
166 Km
04h 02m
1051030
BJP BB FAST PAS
Mon Tue Wed Thu
CCH
23:40
DR
03:42
166 Km
04h 02m
1116382
CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Daily
PUNE
00:40
DR
04:09
183 Km
03h 29m
1218519
VSKP LTT EXP
Daily
PUNE
01:00
LTT
04:40
176 Km
03h 40m
1312702
HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
Daily
PUNE
01:15
DR
04:27
183 Km
03h 12m
1411140
GADAG CSMT SF EXP
Daily
PUNE
01:25
DR
04:42
183 Km
03h 17m
1517018
SC RJT EXP
Tue Wed Sun
PUNE
02:05
BSR
06:00
179 Km
03h 55m
1617204
COA BVC EXP
Fri
PUNE
02:05
BSR
06:00
179 Km
03h 55m
1716614
RAJKOT EXPRESS
Sat
PUNE
02:05
BSR
06:00
180 Km
03h 55m
1811044
LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Mon
PUNE
02:05
LTT
05:45
176 Km
03h 40m
1919201
SC PBR EXP
Thu
PUNE
02:10
BSR
06:00
180 Km
03h 50m
2011022
TEN DR EXP
Wed Sat Sun
PUNE
02:20
DR
05:40
183 Km
03h 20m
2111006
CHALUKYA EXP
Thu Fri Tue
PUNE
02:20
DR
05:40
183 Km
03h 20m
2211036
SHARAVATI EXP
Mon
PUNE
02:20
DR
05:40
182 Km
03h 20m
2312164
CHENNAI EXP
Daily
PUNE
02:30
DR
06:00
182 Km
03h 30m
2412116
SUR CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP
Daily
PUNE
02:55
DR
06:07
183 Km
03h 12m
2517317
UBL LT(T) EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
03:05
PNVL
05:47
120 Km
02h 42m
2617412
MAHALAXMI EXP
Daily
PUNE
03:35
DR
06:57
183 Km
03h 22m
2722144
BIDAR CSMT EXPRESS
Fri Sun Mon
PUNE
04:15
DR
07:27
183 Km
03h 12m
2822108
LATUR CSMT EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Sat
PUNE
04:15
DR
07:27
182 Km
03h 12m
2919567
VIVEK EXP
Tue
PUNE
05:05
BSR
08:50
179 Km
03h 45m
3016587
YPR BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL
Sat Mon
PUNE
05:05
BSR
08:50
180 Km
03h 45m
3112493
PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL
Sun
PUNE
05:15
BSR
08:50
179 Km
03h 35m
3211024
SAHYADRI EXP
Daily
PUNE
07:00
DR
11:32
183 Km
04h 32m
3312124
DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
07:15
DR
10:03
183 Km
02h 48m
3412126
PRAGATI EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
07:50
PNVL
09:53
120 Km
02h 03m
3512220
SC LTT AC DURONTO EXP
Wed Sat
PUNE
07:55
LTT
11:05
176 Km
03h 10m
3619315
LPI INDB HAMSAFAR EXP
Mon
PUNE
07:55
PNVL
10:37
120 Km
02h 42m
3782653
YPR JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
PUNE
07:55
PNVL
10:37
120 Km
02h 42m
3817221
COA LTT EXP
Thu Sun
PUNE
07:55
LTT
11:05
176 Km
03h 10m
3919668
MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP
Fri
PUNE
08:20
BSR
12:40
179 Km
04h 20m
4014805
BARMER AC EXP
Tue
PUNE
08:20
BSR
12:00
180 Km
03h 40m
4122498
TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP
Sat
PUNE
08:20
BSR
12:00
180 Km
03h 40m
4217032
HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXP
Daily
PUNE
09:10
DR
12:27
183 Km
03h 17m
4311042
MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
09:35
DR
13:02
183 Km
03h 27m
4420821
PUNE SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
Mon
PUNE
10:30
PNVL
13:00
120 Km
02h 30m
4511014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
Daily
PUNE
10:45
LTT
14:30
176 Km
03h 45m
4612263
NZM DURANTO EXP
Tue Fri
PUNE
11:10
BSR
14:35
179 Km
03h 25m
4711074
CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS
Wed
PUNE
12:00
LTT
16:00
176 Km
04h 00m
4811008
DECCAN EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
15:15
DR
18:53
183 Km
03h 38m
4912939
PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Wed Sun
PUNE
15:30
BSR
19:50
179 Km
04h 20m
5011302
UDYAN EXP
Daily
PUNE
16:00
DR
19:45
183 Km
03h 45m
5122919
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
Thu
PUNE
16:40
PNVL
19:36
120 Km
02h 56m
5216340
NCJ CSMT EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat
PUNE
16:45
DR
20:17
183 Km
03h 32m
5316332
TVC CSMT EXPRESS
Sun
PUNE
16:45
DR
20:17
183 Km
03h 32m
5416352
NCJ CSMT EXP
Fri Mon
PUNE
16:45
DR
20:17
183 Km
03h 32m
5519419
MAS ADI EXPRESS
Fri Mon
PUNE
17:20
PNVL
20:30
120 Km
03h 10m
5612128
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
PUNE
17:55
DR
20:38
183 Km
02h 43m
5722106
INDRAYANI EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
18:35
DR
21:33
183 Km
02h 58m
5816506
SBC GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP
Sun
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:45
179 Km
03h 55m
5916534
SBC BGKT EXP
Mon
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:45
179 Km
03h 55m
6016508
JODHPUR EXPRESS
Tue Thu
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:45
179 Km
03h 55m
6116210
AJMER EXPRESS
Wed Fri
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:45
179 Km
03h 55m
6216532
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Sat
PUNE
18:50
BSR
22:45
179 Km
03h 55m
6311088
PUNE VRL EXPRESS
Thu
PUNE
19:50
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 50m
6411090
PUNE BGKT EXP
Sun
PUNE
19:50
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 50m
6511050
KOP ADI EXPRESS
Sat
PUNE
19:50
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 50m
6611092
PUNE BHUJ EXP
Mon
PUNE
19:50
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 50m
6711096
AHIMSA EXPRESS
Wed
PUNE
19:50
BSR
23:40
179 Km
03h 50m
6811018
KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Tue
PUNE
19:55
LTT
23:45
175 Km
03h 50m
6911076
BIDR LTT EXPRESS
Wed
PUNE
19:55
LTT
23:55
176 Km
04h 00m
7011012
NED LTT EXP
Thu
PUNE
19:55
LTT
23:45
176 Km
03h 50m
7112298
PUNE ADI DORUNTO
Mon Thu Sat
PUNE
21:35
BSR
00:40
179 Km
03h 05m
7211028
MAS CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
PUNE
23:35
DR
03:12
183 Km
03h 37m
7311020
KONARK EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
23:50
DR
03:22
182 Km
03h 32m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111306
SUR CSTM EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun Mon
PUNE
01:30
DR
04:42
183 Km
03h 12m
222695
YPR JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
PUNE
07:55
PNVL
10:37
120 Km
02h 42m
300221
PUNE HWH AC SF SPL
Mon
PUNE
10:30
PNVL
13:00
120 Km
02h 30m
482505
PUNE KYQ SUVIDHA SPL
Thu
PUNE
10:30
PNVL
13:00
120 Km
02h 30m
517321
UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sun
PUNE
12:00
PNVL
15:20
121 Km
03h 20m
606051
MAS ADI SPL
Sun
PUNE
16:40
PNVL
19:50
120 Km
03h 10m
722150
PUNE ERS SF EXPRESS
Wed Sun
PUNE
18:45
PNVL
21:20
120 Km
02h 35m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between CHINCHVAD and MUMBAI CENTRAL is 104 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 131 direct trains between CHINCHVAD and MUMBAI CENTRAL that makes our travel safe and convenient. CHINCHVAD MUMBAI CENTRAL trains generally complete this journey in 02h 05m.

List of trains that run between CHINCHVAD and MUMBAI CENTRAL

1) 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP

Train number 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP that originates from PUNE JN and ends at GWALIOR JN. leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 00:45. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 05m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 02:50. This train 11101 runs on between CCH and PNVL.

2) 04189 DD-GWL SPL SUF EXP

Train number 04189 DD-GWL SPL SUF EXP that originates from DAUND JN and ends at GWALIOR JN. leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 00:45. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 00m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 02:45. This train 04189 runs on Mon between CCH and PNVL.

3) 01028 PVR-DR SPL

Train number 01028 PVR-DR SPL that originates from PANDHARPUR and ends at DADAR leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 02:50. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 03h 45m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 06:35. This train 01028 runs on Tue,Wed,Sun between CCH and DR.

4) 01042 SNSI-DR SPL VIA PUNE

Train number 01042 SNSI-DR SPL VIA PUNE that originates from SAINAGAR SIRIDI and ends at DADAR leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 02:50. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 03h 45m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 06:35. This train 01042 runs on Thu,Fri,Sat,Mon between CCH and DR.

5) 11010 SINHAGAD EXP

Train number 11010 SINHAGAD EXP that originates from PUNE JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 06:35. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 02h 58m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 09:33. This train 11010 runs on Daily between CCH and DR.

6) 07614 NED-PNVL EXP

Train number 07614 NED-PNVL EXP that originates from NANDED and ends at PANVEL leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 06:40. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 30m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 09:10. This train 07614 runs on Daily between CCH and PNVL.

7) 17614 NED-PNVL EXP

Train number 17614 NED-PNVL EXP that originates from NANDED and ends at PANVEL leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 06:40. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 20m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 09:00. This train 17614 runs on Daily between CCH and PNVL.

8) 51318 PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER

Train number 51318 PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER that originates from PUNE JN and ends at PANVEL leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 09:40. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 04h 05m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 13:45. This train 51318 runs on Daily between CCH and PNVL.

9) 11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS

Train number 11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS that originates from PUNE JN and ends at BHUSAVAL JN leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 12:00. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 19m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 14:19. This train 11026 runs on Daily between CCH and PNVL.

10) 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP

Train number 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP that originates from PUNE JN and ends at INDORE JN BG leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 15:48. The train completes CHINCHVAD to VASAI ROAD journey in 04h 02m and reaches VASAI ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 19:50. This train 22943 runs on Mon,Tue,Thu,Fri,Sat between CCH and BSR.

11) 02943 SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 02943 SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from DAUND JN and ends at INDORE JN BG leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 15:50. The train completes CHINCHVAD to VASAI ROAD journey in 04h 00m and reaches VASAI ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 19:50. This train 02943 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat,Sun between CCH and BSR.

12) 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS

Train number 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS that originates from KOLHAPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 16:15. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 03h 22m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:37. This train 11030 runs on Daily between CCH and DR.

13) 01030 KOYNA EXPRESS

Train number 01030 KOYNA EXPRESS that originates from KOLHAPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 16:17. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 03h 20m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:37. This train 01030 runs on Daily between CCH and DR.

14) 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP

Train number 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP that originates from PUNE JN and ends at INDORE JN BG leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 17:50. The train completes CHINCHVAD to PANVEL journey in 02h 40m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 20:30. This train 19311 runs on Wed,Sun between CCH and PNVL.

15) 51028 FAST PASSENGER

Train number 51028 FAST PASSENGER that originates from PANDHARPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 23:40. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 04h 02m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 03:42. This train 51028 runs on Fri,Sat,Sun between CCH and DR.

16) 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS

Train number 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS that originates from BIJAPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves CHINCHVAD on the scheduled departure time of 23:40. The train completes CHINCHVAD to DADAR journey in 04h 02m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 03:42. This train 51030 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu between CCH and DR.

17) 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP

Train number 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP that originates from KANYAKUMARI and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:40. The train completes PUNE JN to DADAR journey in 03h 29m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 04:09. This train 16382 runs on Daily between PUNE and DR.

18) 08519 VSKP-LTT SPECIAL

Train number 08519 VSKP-LTT SPECIAL that originates from VISAKHAPATNAM and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:50. The train completes PUNE JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 03h 25m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 04:15. This train 08519 runs on Daily between PUNE and LTT.

19) 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP

Train number 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP that originates from VISAKHAPATNAM and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:00. The train completes PUNE JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 03h 40m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 04:40. This train 18519 runs on Daily between PUNE and LTT.

20) 02702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP

Train number 02702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP that originates from HYDERABAD DECAN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:15. The train completes PUNE JN to DADAR journey in 03h 12m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 04:27. This train 02702 runs on Daily between PUNE and DR.

21) 12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP

Train number 12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP that originates from HYDERABAD DECAN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:15. The train completes PUNE JN to DADAR journey in 03h 12m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 04:27. This train 12702 runs on Daily between PUNE and DR.

22) 01140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP

Train number 01140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP that originates from GADAG JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:25. The train completes PUNE JN to DADAR journey in 03h 17m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 04:42. This train 01140 runs on Daily between PUNE and DR.

23) 11140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP

Train number 11140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP that originates from GADAG JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:25. The train completes PUNE JN to DADAR journey in 03h 17m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 04:42. This train 11140 runs on Daily between PUNE and DR.

24) 17018 SC-RJT EXP

Train number 17018 SC-RJT EXP that originates from SECUNDERABAD JN and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:05. The train completes PUNE JN to VASAI ROAD journey in 03h 55m and reaches VASAI ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:00. This train 17018 runs on Tue,Wed,Sun between PUNE and BSR.

25) 17204 COA-BVC EXP

Train number 17204 COA-BVC EXP that originates from KAKINADA PORT and ends at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS leaves PUNE JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:05. The train completes PUNE JN to VASAI ROAD journey in 03h 55m and reaches VASAI ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:00. This train 17204 runs on Fri between PUNE and BSR.

Q. What is the distance between CHINCHVAD and MUMBAI CENTRAL?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between CHINCHVAD and MUMBAI CENTRAL is 104 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 05m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from CHINCHVAD to MUMBAI CENTRAL?

04189 DD-GWL SPL SUF EXP is the fastest train available from CHINCHVAD to MUMBAI CENTRAL. It takes only 02h 00m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04189.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Chinchvad Mumbai Central Trains Morning Chinchvad Mumbai Central Trains CHINCHVAD se MUMBAI CENTRAL train