CHINTALPALLI to CHIMA PAHAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157658
KZJ MUGR PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
13:30
CMW
16:31
102 Km
03h 01m
257124
SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:39
CMW
19:49
100 Km
03h 10m
357625
SC MUGR FAST PASS
Daily
CLE
22:05
CMW
01:09
102 Km
03h 04m
  • Chintalpalli Chima Pahad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHINTALPALLI (CLE) and CHIMA PAHAD (CMW).
  • Departure time of 57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER at CHINTALPALLI is 13:30. Its arrival time at CHIMA PAHAD is 16:31. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 03h 01m.
  • Departure time of 57124 SINGARENI at CHINTALPALLI is 16:39. Its arrival time at CHIMA PAHAD is 19:49. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 03h 10m.
  • Departure time of 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS at CHINTALPALLI is 22:05. Its arrival time at CHIMA PAHAD is 01:09. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 03h 04m.