CHINTALPALLI to GARLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157237
PASS
Daily
CLE
04:24
GLA
05:31
68 Km
01h 07m
267269
PUSHPULL
Daily
CLE
07:05
GLA
08:19
68 Km
01h 14m
357658
KZJ MUGR PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
13:30
GLA
14:34
68 Km
01h 04m
457124
SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:39
GLA
18:09
67 Km
01h 30m
557625
SC MUGR FAST PASS
Daily
CLE
22:05
GLA
23:28
67 Km
01h 23m
  • Chintalpalli Garla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHINTALPALLI (CLE) and GARLA (GLA).
  • Departure time of 57237 PASS at CHINTALPALLI is 04:24. Its arrival time at GARLA is 05:31. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 67269 PUSHPULL at CHINTALPALLI is 07:05. Its arrival time at GARLA is 08:19. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER at CHINTALPALLI is 13:30. Its arrival time at GARLA is 14:34. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 04m.