CHINTALPALLI to KAZIPET JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
CLE
04:40
KZJ
06:04
32 Km
01h 24m
257657
MUGR KZJ PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
10:45
KZJ
11:50
32 Km
01h 05m
367212
BZA KZJ MEMU
Daily
CLE
18:54
KZJ
20:15
32 Km
01h 21m
467270
PUSHPULL
Daily
CLE
22:35
KZJ
23:30
32 Km
00h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157238[cancelled]
BZA KZJ PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
18:54
KZJ
20:15
32 Km
01h 21m
  • Chintalpalli Kazipet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHINTALPALLI (CLE) and KAZIPET JN (KZJ).
  • Departure time of 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS at CHINTALPALLI is 04:40. Its arrival time at KAZIPET JN is 06:04. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER at CHINTALPALLI is 10:45. Its arrival time at KAZIPET JN is 11:50. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 67212 BZA-KZJ MEMU at CHINTALPALLI is 18:54. Its arrival time at KAZIPET JN is 20:15. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 21m.