CHINTALPALLI to NEKONDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167211
KZJ BZA MEMU
Daily
CLE
04:24
NKD
04:41
18 Km
00h 17m
267269
PUSHPULL
Daily
CLE
07:05
NKD
07:24
18 Km
00h 19m
377251
PASS
Wed Sat
CLE
10:02
NKD
10:35
18 Km
00h 33m
457658
KZJ MUGR PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
13:30
NKD
13:49
18 Km
00h 19m
567202
BPQ BDCR SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:16
NKD
16:32
18 Km
00h 16m
657625
SC MUGR FAST PASS
Daily
CLE
21:55
NKD
22:14
17 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157237[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
CLE
04:24
NKD
04:41
18 Km
00h 17m
257124[cancelled]
SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:39
NKD
16:58
17 Km
00h 19m
  • Chintalpalli Nekonda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CHINTALPALLI (CLE) and NEKONDA (NKD).
  • Departure time of 57237 PASS at CHINTALPALLI is 04:24. Its arrival time at NEKONDA is 04:41. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 67211 KZJ-BZA MEMU at CHINTALPALLI is 04:24. Its arrival time at NEKONDA is 04:41. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 67269 PUSHPULL at CHINTALPALLI is 07:05. Its arrival time at NEKONDA is 07:24. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 19m.