CHINTALPALLI to POCHARAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157658
KZJ MUGR PASSENGER
Daily
CLE
13:30
PCZ
15:58
81 Km
02h 28m
267202
BPQ BDCR SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:16
PCZ
18:28
81 Km
02h 12m
357625
SC MUGR FAST PASS
Daily
CLE
21:55
PCZ
00:19
79 Km
02h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157124[cancelled]
SINGARENI
Daily
CLE
16:39
PCZ
19:19
79 Km
02h 40m
  • Chintalpalli Pocharam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHINTALPALLI (CLE) and POCHARAM (PCZ).
  • Departure time of 57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER at CHINTALPALLI is 13:30. Its arrival time at POCHARAM is 15:58. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 02h 28m.
  • Departure time of 67202 BPQ-BDCR SINGARENI at CHINTALPALLI is 16:16. Its arrival time at POCHARAM is 18:28. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 02h 12m.
  • Departure time of 57124 SINGARENI at CHINTALPALLI is 16:39. Its arrival time at POCHARAM is 19:19. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 40m.