CHIPURUPALLE to ANAKAPALLE Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118645
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Daily
CPP
02:00
AKP
04:59
125 Km
02h 59m
218463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
CPP
10:59
AKP
13:44
125 Km
02h 45m
312839
HWH MAS MAIL
Daily
CPP
12:12
AKP
14:54
125 Km
02h 42m
417015
BBS SC VISAKHA EXP
Daily
CPP
14:18
AKP
17:15
125 Km
02h 57m
517479
PURI TPTY EXP
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
CPP
20:48
AKP
00:19
125 Km
03h 31m
  • Chipurupalle Anakapalle Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) and ANAKAPALLE (AKP).
  • Departure time of 18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS at CHIPURUPALLE is 02:00. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 04:59. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 59m.
  • Departure time of 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at CHIPURUPALLE is 10:59. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 13:44. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 45m.
  • Departure time of 12839 HWH-MAS MAIL at CHIPURUPALLE is 12:12. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 14:54. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 42m.