CHITRADURG to BETTADNAGENHALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156520
CTA JRU PASS
Daily
CTA
10:50
BTGH
11:05
14 Km
00h 15m
257452
JRUPAS
Daily
CTA
12:00
BTGH
12:14
14 Km
00h 14m
356517
CTA HRR PASS
Daily
CTA
18:10
BTGH
18:24
14 Km
00h 14m
  • Chitradurg Bettadnagenhali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHITRADURG (CTA) and BETTADNAGENHALI (BTGH).
  • Departure time of 56520 CTA-JRU PASS at CHITRADURG is 10:50. Its arrival time at BETTADNAGENHALI is 11:05. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 57452 JRUPAS at CHITRADURG is 12:00. Its arrival time at BETTADNAGENHALI is 12:14. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 56517 CTA-HRR PASS at CHITRADURG is 18:10. Its arrival time at BETTADNAGENHALI is 18:24. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 14m.