CHODIALA to AITHAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154341
SRE DDN PASS.
Daily
CDL
14:30
ATMO
16:40
40 Km
02h 10m
254475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
CDL
18:14
ATMO
20:50
39 Km
02h 36m
354471
DLI RKSH PASS
Daily
CDL
23:51
ATMO
01:43
39 Km
01h 52m
  • Chodiala Aithal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CHODIALA (CDL) and AITHAL (ATMO).
  • Departure time of 54341 SRE - DDN PASS. at CHODIALA is 14:30. Its arrival time at AITHAL is 16:40. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 02h 10m.
  • Departure time of 54475 DLI - HW PASS at CHODIALA is 18:14. Its arrival time at AITHAL is 20:50. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 02h 36m.
  • Departure time of 54471 DLI - RKSH PASS at CHODIALA is 23:51. Its arrival time at AITHAL is 01:43. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 52m.