CHODIALA to DAUSNI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164566
SRE MB MEMU
Daily
CDL
04:59
DSNI
05:36
27 Km
00h 37m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
CDL
08:40
DSNI
09:38
27 Km
00h 58m
354341
SRE DDN PASS.
Daily
CDL
14:30
DSNI
15:14
27 Km
00h 44m
454475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
CDL
18:14
DSNI
19:03
26 Km
00h 49m
554471
DLI RKSH PASS
Daily
CDL
23:31
DSNI
00:51
26 Km
01h 20m
  • Chodiala Dausni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between CHODIALA (CDL) and DAUSNI (DSNI).
  • Departure time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU at CHODIALA is 04:59. Its arrival time at DAUSNI is 05:36. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 54252 SRE - LKO PASS. at CHODIALA is 08:40. Its arrival time at DAUSNI is 09:38. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 58m.
  • Departure time of 54341 SRE - DDN PASS. at CHODIALA is 14:30. Its arrival time at DAUSNI is 15:14. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 44m.