CHODIALA to DHAMPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164566
SRE MB MEMU
Daily
CDL
04:50
DPR
07:39
112 Km
02h 49m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
CDL
08:40
DPR
13:15
112 Km
04h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154316[cancelled]
MB SRE PASS
Daily
CDL
04:06
DPR
07:33
113 Km
03h 27m
  • Chodiala Dhampur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between CHODIALA (CDL) and DHAMPUR (DPR).
  • Departure time of 54316 MB - SRE PASS at CHODIALA is 04:06. Its arrival time at DHAMPUR is 07:33. It covers total distance of 113 kilometer in 03h 27m.
  • Departure time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU at CHODIALA is 04:50. Its arrival time at DHAMPUR is 07:39. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 02h 49m.