CHUNAR to AGORI KHAS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
124370
TRIVENI EXP
Wed Fri Sun Mon
CAR
00:58
AGY
04:30
93 Km
03h 32m
214370
TRIVENI EXP
Tue Thu Sat
CAR
00:58
AGY
04:30
93 Km
03h 32m
353352
CAR BRWD PASS
Daily
CAR
14:00
AGY
16:33
93 Km
02h 33m
453346
ALD CPU PASS
Daily
CAR
19:15
AGY
22:13
93 Km
02h 58m
  • Chunar Agori Khas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHUNAR (CAR) and AGORI KHAS (AGY).
  • Departure time of 24370 TRIVENI EXP at CHUNAR is 00:58. Its arrival time at AGORI KHAS is 04:30. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 03h 32m.
  • Departure time of 14370 TRIVENI EXP at CHUNAR is 00:58. Its arrival time at AGORI KHAS is 04:30. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 03h 32m.
  • Departure time of 53352 CAR-BRWD PASS at CHUNAR is 14:00. Its arrival time at AGORI KHAS is 16:33. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 02h 33m.