CHUNAR to DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112873
HTE ANVT EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri
CAR
02:25
ANVT
13:55
733 Km
11h 30m
213007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
CAR
03:18
NZM
19:12
750 Km
15h 54m
318101
TATA MURI HTE JAT EXP
Daily
CAR
06:30
DLI
21:35
740 Km
15h 05m
412801
PURI NDLS PURUSHOTTAM
Daily
CAR
18:02
NDLS
04:20
746 Km
10h 18m
  • Chunar Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between CHUNAR (CAR) and DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).
  • Departure time of 12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS at CHUNAR is 02:25. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 13:55. It covers total distance of 733 kilometer in 11h 30m.
  • Departure time of 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP at CHUNAR is 03:18. Its arrival time at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 19:12. It covers total distance of 750 kilometer in 15h 54m.
  • Departure time of 18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP at CHUNAR is 06:30. Its arrival time at DELHI is 21:35. It covers total distance of 740 kilometer in 15h 05m.