COSSIMBAZAR to DHUBULIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163134
LGL RHA MEMU PGR
Daily
CSZ
04:23
DHU
05:57
78 Km
01h 34m
263108
LGL SDAH MEMU PGR
Daily
CSZ
05:30
DHU
06:59
78 Km
01h 29m
353176
LGL SDAH PASS
Daily
CSZ
08:06
DHU
09:53
78 Km
01h 47m
453186
LGL SDAH PGR
Daily
CSZ
08:39
DHU
10:25
78 Km
01h 46m
531768
LGL RHA PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
09:14
DHU
10:48
78 Km
01h 34m
653178
LGL SDAH PGR
Daily
CSZ
10:02
DHU
11:49
78 Km
01h 47m
763104
LGL SDAH MEMU PGR.
Daily
CSZ
11:52
DHU
13:19
78 Km
01h 27m
831770
LGL RHA EMU PGR
Daily
CSZ
12:53
DHU
14:26
78 Km
01h 33m
931774
LGL RHA LOCAL
Daily
CSZ
14:38
DHU
16:10
78 Km
01h 32m
1053180
LGL KOAA PASS
Daily
CSZ
15:10
DHU
16:55
78 Km
01h 45m
1131864
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
17:48
DHU
19:21
78 Km
01h 33m
1231866
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
18:39
DHU
20:06
78 Km
01h 27m
1331772
LGL RHA EMU PGR
Daily
CSZ
20:19
DHU
21:52
78 Km
01h 33m
1453172
LGL SDAH PGR
Daily
CSZ
23:00
DHU
00:49
78 Km
01h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153152[cancelled]
LGL RHA PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
04:01
DHU
05:50
78 Km
01h 49m
231766[cancelled]
LGL RHA EMU PGR
Daily
CSZ
04:13
DHU
05:49
78 Km
01h 36m
353174[cancelled]
LGL SDAH PGR
Daily
CSZ
04:57
DHU
06:46
78 Km
01h 49m
463106[cancelled]
BPC SDAH MEMU PGRS
Daily
CSZ
08:22
DHU
10:13
78 Km
01h 51m
563132[cancelled]
LGL RHA MEMU LOCAL
Daily
CSZ
09:06
DHU
10:41
78 Km
01h 35m
631862[cancelled]
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
11:48
DHU
13:22
78 Km
01h 34m
763136[cancelled]
LGL RHA PASS
Daily
CSZ
12:31
DHU
14:18
78 Km
01h 47m
853154[cancelled]
LGL RHA PASS
Daily
CSZ
12:32
DHU
14:27
78 Km
01h 55m
953182[cancelled]
LGL SDAH PASS
Daily
CSZ
17:35
DHU
19:33
78 Km
01h 58m
1063102[cancelled]
LGL SDAH MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
CSZ
18:25
DHU
20:34
78 Km
02h 09m
1100184[cancelled]
LGL SDAH PASS SPL
Sun
CSZ
18:25
DHU
20:34
78 Km
02h 09m
1253184[cancelled]
LGL SDAH MEMU LOCAL
Daily
CSZ
18:35
DHU
20:41
78 Km
02h 06m
1363138[cancelled]
LGL RHA PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
20:09
DHU
22:00
78 Km
01h 51m
1453156[cancelled]
LGL RHA PASSENGER
Daily
CSZ
20:15
DHU
22:42
78 Km
02h 27m
  • Cossimbazar Dhubulia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) and DHUBULIA (DHU).
  • Departure time of 53152 LGL - RHA PASSENGER at COSSIMBAZAR is 04:01. Its arrival time at DHUBULIA is 05:50. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 49m.
  • Departure time of 31766 LGL-RHA EMU PGR at COSSIMBAZAR is 04:13. Its arrival time at DHUBULIA is 05:49. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 63134 LGL RHA MEMU PGR at COSSIMBAZAR is 04:23. Its arrival time at DHUBULIA is 05:57. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 34m.