CUMBUM to B CEMENT NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
CBM
01:30
BEY
05:04
120 Km
03h 34m
277281
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
09:00
BEY
12:24
118 Km
03h 24m
356501
BZA UBL PASS
Daily
CBM
12:30
BEY
16:58
120 Km
04h 28m
457328
DHNE PASS
Daily
CBM
15:40
BEY
19:54
121 Km
04h 14m
557306
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
21:05
BEY
00:41
121 Km
03h 36m
617225
BZA UBL AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
CBM
23:40
BEY
03:19
118 Km
03h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157624[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
08:55
BEY
12:24
117 Km
03h 29m
257326[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
09:00
BEY
12:24
118 Km
03h 24m
  • Cumbum B Cement Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between CUMBUM (CBM) and B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY).
  • Departure time of 56504 BZA-YPR PASS at CUMBUM is 01:30. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 05:04. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 03h 34m.
  • Departure time of 57624 KCG PASS at CUMBUM is 08:55. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 12:24. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 03h 29m.
  • Departure time of 77281 GNT-KCG PASS at CUMBUM is 09:00. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 12:24. It covers total distance of 118 kilometer in 03h 24m.